News Flash

Home

Posted on: June 14, 2022

Final Election Results - June 14, 2022

 

Annual Town Election 2022#1#2#3#4#5Total
Councilor-At-Large





Blanks1326911714569532
Michael J. Marketti109519817451483
George Philip Chenier82287011129320
Nicholas J. Dadalt91376213033353
Michael G. Montigny1306015021451605
Jasmin Rivas1175210314358473
Write-Ins200103
Total6632976009182912769
School Committee - 3 Years





Blanks1738218923782763
Andrew Threlfal-Murch115458616047453
Kathryn M. Lapriore1526912321564623
Write-Ins222017
Total4421984006121941846
School Committee - 1 Years





Blanks1878420124283797
Timothy E. Messier1345911320065571
Wallace A. MacKenzie118558616945473
Write-Ins300115
Total4421984006121941846
Board of Assessors Office





Blanks6427697427261
Diane E. Kokoszka1567013023269657
Write-Ins121015
Total2219920030697923
Southern Worc County Regional





Blanks3919446420186
Helen I. Lenti1817915624276734
Write-Ins110013
Total2219920030697923
Sbdge Redev Authority -5 yrs





Blanks7931809828316
Andrew Threlfal-Murch1386611820667595
Write-Ins4222212
Total2219920030697923
Sbdge Housing Authority - 5 yrs





Blanks1988718428282833
Write-Ins231216241590
Total2219920030697923

Facebook Twitter Email

Other News in Home